MatchTrak | S11K143-17-Spring
AYSO Region 143 - Huntington Beach / Westminster
Spring 2017

Game Scheduling and Referee System


Your AYSO Websites
  AYSO Section 11
  AYSO Area 11K
  AYSO Region 143

Home


Main Menu - R143

Teams

Girls Standings
  u6 | u8 |

Boys Standings
  u6 | u8 | u12

Other R143 Teams
  Extra Teams
  Area Play Teams
  All R143 Teams


Games

R143 Games
    by Date - Time
    by Division - Date
    by Park-Field \ Date
    - Recent Scores -
    - Missing Scores -
Playoff Games
    by Division
    by Date - Time
    by Park \ Field
    Championship Games
Utilities
   Export Games

Login


  Generated button

support@matchtrak.com



> Standings - Regional

Team

G

W-L-T

GF

GA

GD

Points

+/-

Adj Points

Points/g

Send Offs

Hide details for BU06 - Region R143 TeamsBU06 - Region R143 Teams
Benjamin Kosky 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Douglas Wood ( black zombie nijias ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
HA-BU6 ( Hebrew Acad-BU6 ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Heather Obal ( Team mega charge ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Kyle Dillon 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Michael Ortiz ( White Ninjas ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Nicholas Hartman ( Silver jaguars ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for BU08 - Region R143 TeamsBU08 - Region R143 Teams
HA-BU8 ( Hebrew Acad-BU8 ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Martin 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Martinez 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Strub 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for BU09 - Region R143 TeamsBU09 - Region R143 Teams
Troy Boren ( Gunners ) 3 2 - 1 - 0 9 4 5 18 0 18 6.00 0
Hide details for BU09 - Section Extra Team(s)BU09 - Section Extra Team(s)
R Johnsen 2 2 - 0 - 0 6 2 4 6 0 6 3.00 0
Ron Johnsen ( HB Red Bulls ) 12 4 - 6 - 2 28 34 -6 14 0 14 1.17 0
Troy "Alani" Boren ( Gunners ) 9 6 - 1 - 2 38 14 24 20 0 20 2.22 0
Troy "Alani" Boren ( Gunners ) 3 2 - 1 - 0 10 9 1 20 0 20 6.67 0
Hide details for BU10 - Area K Circuit TeamsBU10 - Area K Circuit Teams
Jacobs ( ThunderStruck ) 8 4 - 3 - 1 23 27 -4 49 0 49 6.12 0
Palmer ( Fireballs ) 9 6 - 3 - 0 28 26 2 61 0 61 6.78 0
Righter ( I'm Still Thinking.. ) 8 5 - 3 - 0 36 22 14 55 0 55 6.87 0
Serrambana ( Goal Crushers ) 8 7 - 0 - 1 45 14 31 69 0 69 8.63 0
Sutherland 9 3 - 5 - 1 28 27 1 48 0 48 5.33 0
West ( Rebels ) 9 5 - 4 - 0 30 31 -1 57 0 57 6.33 0
Wynn ( Red Hawks ) 7 6 - 1 - 0 42 19 23 58 0 58 8.29 0
Hide details for BU10 - Region R143 TeamsBU10 - Region R143 Teams
Fleming 3 3 - 0 - 0 22 2 20 29 0 29 9.67 0
Jason Cusworth ( Extra ) 3 0 - 1 - 2 8 10 -2 13 0 13 4.33 0
Ron Johnsen 3 2 - 0 - 1 6 1 5 23 0 23 7.67 0
Hide details for BU10 - Section Extra Team(s)BU10 - Section Extra Team(s)
A Graham 2 0 - 1 - 1 6 8 -2 1 0 1 0.50 0
Anthony Graham ( The Eagles ) 11 5 - 5 - 1 40 33 7 16 0 16 1.45 0
David Conne ( West Huntington Beach ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Dicky Rodden ( HB Hunters ) 8 3 - 5 - 0 22 33 -11 9 0 9 1.13 0
Martin Pineda ( West Huntington Beach ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Ron Johnsen ( HB Red Bulls ) 9 2 - 6 - 1 17 22 -5 7 0 7 0.78 0
Hide details for BU11 - Region R143 TeamsBU11 - Region R143 Teams
Bob Fleming ( Huntington Beach Barcelona ) 1 0 - 1 - 0 0 1 -1 0 0 0 0.00 0
Bob Fleming ( Huntington Beach Barcelona ) 2 0 - 1 - 1 3 9 -6 6 0 6 3.00 0
Tim Keeler ( HB One Four Three ) 2 0 - 2 - 0 2 9 -7 2 0 2 1.00 0
Hide details for BU11 - Section Extra Team(s)BU11 - Section Extra Team(s)
Martin Pineda ( HB-143 ) 9 4 - 5 - 0 16 18 -2 12 0 12 1.33 0
Robert Fleming ( HB Barca ) 7 3 - 1 - 3 16 9 7 12 0 12 1.71 0
Robert Fleming ( HB Barca ) 3 1 - 0 - 2 1 0 1 16 0 16 5.33 0
T Keeler 3 2 - 1 - 0 12 8 4 6 0 6 2.00 0
Timothy Keeler 13 6 - 3 - 4 37 36 1 22 +0.4 22.4 1.72 0
Timothy Keeler ( HB143 ) 8 1 - 6 - 1 8 26 -18 4 0 4 0.50 0
Hide details for BU12 - Area K Circuit TeamsBU12 - Area K Circuit Teams
Dowell ( Savages ) 8 5 - 3 - 0 21 16 5 52 0 52 6.50 0
Heck ( Savage Cows ) 9 2 - 5 - 2 23 37 -14 45 0 45 5.00 0
Pena 9 1 - 8 - 0 10 36 -26 23 0 23 2.56 0
Hide details for BU12 - Region R143 TeamsBU12 - Region R143 Teams
HA-BU12 ( Hebrew Acad-BU12 ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Tim Keeler 3 1 - 2 - 0 3 7 -4 10 0 10 3.33 0
Hide details for BU12 - Section Extra Team(s)BU12 - Section Extra Team(s)
Fleming 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Keeler 1 1 - 0 - 0 2 1 1 3 0 3 3.00 0
Robert Fleming 8 2 - 6 - 0 18 39 -21 6 0 6 0.75 0
Robert Fleming 9 3 - 5 - 1 19 18 1 10 0 10 1.11 0
Robert Fleming ( HBFC ) 6 2 - 3 - 1 13 13 0 7 0 7 1.17 0
Timothy Keeler 9 6 - 2 - 1 27 11 16 19 0 19 2.11 0
Timothy Keeler 3 2 - 0 - 1 6 3 3 7 0 7 2.33 0
Timothy Keeler ( R&B 143 ) 8 3 - 2 - 3 18 15 3 12 0 12 1.50 0
Hide details for BU13 - Region R143 TeamsBU13 - Region R143 Teams
Lawrence Sevilla 3 2 - 1 - 0 4 4 0 17 0 17 5.67 0
Timothy Keeler ( R and B143 ) 3 2 - 1 - 0 8 1 7 20 0 20 6.67 0
Timothy Keeler ( R and B143 ) 1 1 - 0 - 0 4 1 3 9 0 9 9.00 0
Hide details for BU13 - Section Extra Team(s)BU13 - Section Extra Team(s)
Lawrence Sevilla ( HB ARSENAL ) 10 5 - 3 - 2 21 20 1 16 0 16 1.60 1
Lawrence Sevilla 3 0 - 3 - 0 3 8 -5 0 0 0 0.00 0
Timothy Keeler ( R&B143 ) 12 9 - 2 - 1 51 22 29 28 +0.5 28.5 2.37 0
Timothy Keeler ( R&B143 ) 3 2 - 1 - 0 5 2 3 18 0 18 6.00 1
Hide details for BU14 - Area K Circuit TeamsBU14 - Area K Circuit Teams
Macias 8 0 - 7 - 1 8 37 -29 15 0 15 1.88 1
Street ( Street ) 7 2 - 5 - 0 15 20 -5 29 0 29 4.14 0
Hide details for BU14 - Region R143 TeamsBU14 - Region R143 Teams
Jack Gupton ( FCHB ) 3 0 - 3 - 0 1 18 -17 1 0 1 0.33 0
Mike Koch ( RnB143 ) 1 0 - 1 - 0 3 4 -1 3 0 3 3.00 0
Mike Koch ( RnB143 ) 3 3 - 0 - 0 8 1 7 25 0 25 8.33 1
Hide details for BU14 - Section Extra Team(s)BU14 - Section Extra Team(s)
Jack Gupton ( FCHB ) 7 2 - 4 - 1 10 25 -15 7 0 7 1.00 0
Lawrence Sevilla ( HB ARSENAL ) 12 4 - 6 - 2 20 37 -17 13 0 13 1.08 1
Lawrence Sevilla ( HB ARSENAL ) 8 5 - 3 - 0 14 19 -5 14 0 14 1.75 1
Michael Koch ( R&B143 ) 6 6 - 0 - 0 19 8 11 18 0 18 3.00 0
Michael Koch 1 1 - 0 - 0 3 0 3 10 0 10 10.00 0
Hide details for BU19 - Region R143 TeamsBU19 - Region R143 Teams
Morrison, Jeff 3 3 - 0 - 0 12 3 9 27 0 27 9.00 0
Hide details for GU06 - Region R143 TeamsGU06 - Region R143 Teams
Angelina Rodriguez Lara 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Jacob Hudson ( Terrific Tigers ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Jesse Montgomery ( Green Lightning Bugs ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Matthew Johnson ( HB Piranhas ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Samantha Humphery ( Purple Fairies ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Scott Martin ( Fire Mermaids ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Simon Hovakimian ( Purple Pixies ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
William Swezea ( Pink Pixies ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for GU08 - Region R143 TeamsGU08 - Region R143 Teams
Daryl Florgan ( Pink Fluffy Unicorns ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Douglas Wood ( Highlighters ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Joe Ferguson 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Loren Dawson ( Blue Unicorns ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Randall Flint ( Snow Leopards ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Scott Brady ( Red Pandas ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Steven DeCoite ( THE CANDY CRUSH ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Todd Wolf ( Pink Pandas ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Tucker Campbell ( Rebels ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Zachary Terflinger 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for GU09 - Region R143 TeamsGU09 - Region R143 Teams
Ann Ludolph 3 2 - 0 - 1 14 4 10 25 0 25 8.33 0
Darin King ( Red Cards ) 3 2 - 1 - 0 8 2 6 21 0 21 7.00 0
Darin King ( Red Cards ) 1 0 - 1 - 0 0 1 -1 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for GU09 - Section Extra Team(s)GU09 - Section Extra Team(s)
Ann Ludolph 12 4 - 6 - 2 28 33 -5 14 0 14 1.17 0
Ann Ludolph ( HB Crushers ) 9 1 - 7 - 1 13 35 -22 4 0 4 0.44 0
Darin King ( Red Cards ) 8 2 - 4 - 2 10 10 0 8 0 8 1.00 0
Hide details for GU10 - Area K Circuit TeamsGU10 - Area K Circuit Teams
Beu ( Tidal wave ) 9 1 - 7 - 1 9 34 -25 25 0 25 2.78 0
Conne ( Electric Gummy Bears ) 9 7 - 1 - 1 33 14 19 74 0 74 8.22 0
Heck ( HB Strikers ) 9 7 - 2 - 0 34 15 19 73 0 73 8.11 0
Hignite ( Wild Wolves ) 9 1 - 7 - 1 4 40 -36 22 0 22 2.44 0
Magpoc ( Chargers ) 9 6 - 3 - 0 36 14 22 61 0 61 6.78 0
Montegani 9 2 - 7 - 0 19 30 -11 37 0 37 4.11 0
Oudmayer ( HB Hotshots ) 9 4 - 3 - 2 15 17 -2 49 0 49 5.44 0
Rasnick ( Cloudy with a chance of Goals ) 9 8 - 0 - 1 45 11 34 80 0 80 8.89 0
Turner ( Orange Crushers ) 9 2 - 7 - 0 11 37 -26 30 0 30 3.33 0
Hide details for GU10 - Region R143 TeamsGU10 - Region R143 Teams
Ed Calle 3 0 - 3 - 0 0 16 -16 0 0 0 0.00 0
Rob Lastra ( HB Arsenal ) 3 1 - 2 - 0 5 9 -4 10 0 10 3.33 0
Truman 3 1 - 2 - 0 8 7 1 11 0 11 3.67 0
Hide details for GU10 - Section Extra Team(s)GU10 - Section Extra Team(s)
David Conne ( West Huntington Beach ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Eduado Calle 9 2 - 5 - 2 8 17 -9 8 0 8 0.89 0
Eduardo Calle 7 2 - 5 - 0 16 21 -5 6 0 6 0.86 0
J Erwin 2 1 - 0 - 1 9 5 4 4 0 4 2.00 0
James Erwin ( HB Unstoppable Futbol Club ) 12 5 - 4 - 3 32 17 15 18 -0.5 17.5 1.46 0
Jim Erwin ( Olympians FC ) 8 1 - 6 - 1 8 28 -20 4 0 4 0.50 0
Lastra 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Robert Lastra 8 0 - 7 - 1 2 42 -40 1 0 1 0.13 0
Robert Lastra ( HB Arsenal ) 7 5 - 1 - 1 19 10 9 16 0 16 2.29 0
Robert Lastra ( HB - Arsenal ) 6 2 - 4 - 0 11 20 -9 6 0 6 1.00 0
Hide details for GU11 - Region R143 TeamsGU11 - Region R143 Teams
Ed Calle ( Scratchers ) 4 1 - 2 - 1 7 8 -1 16 0 16 4.00 0
Jim Erwin 3 1 - 0 - 2 9 7 2 18 0 18 6.00 0
Hide details for GU11 - Section Extra Team(s)GU11 - Section Extra Team(s)
Calle 3 0 - 2 - 1 1 8 -7 4 0 4 1.33 0
Eduardo Calle ( Raptile ) 7 5 - 2 - 0 15 8 7 15 +0.5 15.5 2.21 0
Eduardo Calle ( Raptile ) 3 1 - 1 - 1 2 2 0 12 0 12 4.00 0
Eduardo Calle ( Raptile ) 1 0 - 1 - 0 0 2 -2 0 0 0 0.00 0
Eduardo Calle 7 5 - 2 - 0 20 16 4 15 0 15 2.14 0
James Erwin ( Huntington Beach Futbol Club ) 9 0 - 7 - 2 10 32 -22 2 0 2 0.22 0
Jim Erwin ( Huntington Beach Futbol Club ) 8 2 - 5 - 1 9 17 -8 7 0 7 0.88 0
Hide details for GU12 - Area K Circuit TeamsGU12 - Area K Circuit Teams
Greene ( Dark Blue Crushing Dynamite ) 8 1 - 7 - 0 10 31 -21 22 0 22 2.75 0
Rose 7 2 - 5 - 0 11 26 -15 27 0 27 3.86 0
Wolf ( HB Waves ) 9 4 - 4 - 1 12 18 -6 45 0 45 5.00 0
Hide details for GU12 - Region R143 TeamsGU12 - Region R143 Teams
Ed Calle ( Riptide ) 3 1 - 0 - 2 4 2 2 18 0 18 6.00 0
Hide details for GU12 - Section Extra Team(s)GU12 - Section Extra Team(s)
Calle 2 1 - 0 - 1 4 2 2 13 0 13 6.50 0
Eduardo Calle ( Riptile ) 9 3 - 4 - 2 10 14 -4 11 0 11 1.22 0
Eduardo Calle ( Riptide ) 11 2 - 5 - 4 10 17 -7 10 0 10 0.91 0
Emil Magpoc ( West Huntington Beach ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Frank Avila 10 0 - 10 - 0 0 10 -10 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for GU13 - Region R143 TeamsGU13 - Region R143 Teams
Rich Vedas 3 0 - 2 - 1 2 5 -3 5 0 5 1.67 0
Hide details for GU13 - Section Extra Team(s)GU13 - Section Extra Team(s)
Rich Vedas ( HB Fury ) 10 3 - 4 - 3 16 17 -1 12 0 12 1.20 0
Rich Vedas ( HB Fury ) 8 0 - 6 - 2 5 22 -17 2 0 2 0.25 0
Hide details for GU14 - Area K Circuit TeamsGU14 - Area K Circuit Teams
De Los Monteros ( Soakers 2.0 Redux ) 8 7 - 0 - 1 38 10 28 72 0 72 9.00 0
Magpoc ( No Namé ) 8 1 - 5 - 2 8 26 -18 26 0 26 3.25 0
Sanbrano ( Moved from Flight 2 to Flight 1 ) 7 1 - 4 - 2 13 17 -4 29 0 29 4.14 0
Hide details for GU14 - Region R143 TeamsGU14 - Region R143 Teams
Beau Barnhart 1 0 - 1 - 0 0 3 -3 0 0 0 0.00 0
Beau Barnhart 3 2 - 0 - 1 7 0 7 23 0 23 7.67 0
Rich Vedas ( 143 Extra ) 1 1 - 0 - 0 1 0 1 8 0 8 8.00 0
Rich Vedas ( 143 Extra ) 2 1 - 1 - 0 1 3 -2 8 0 8 4.00 0
Hide details for GU14 - Section Extra Team(s)GU14 - Section Extra Team(s)
Rich Vedas ( HB Adrenaline ) 8 2 - 3 - 3 10 7 3 9 0 9 1.13 0
Rich Vedas ( HB Adrenaline ) 1 0 - 1 - 0 1 2 -1 0 0 0 0.00 0
Rich Vedas ( HB Adrenaline ) 6 0 - 5 - 1 1 13 -12 1 0 1 0.17 0
Hide details for GU16 - Area K Circuit TeamsGU16 - Area K Circuit Teams
Rich Vedas ( HB Adrenaline ) 6 3 - 2 - 1 20 9 11 35 0 35 5.83 0
Hide details for GU19 - Area K Circuit TeamsGU19 - Area K Circuit Teams
Mark Warner ( Bring It ) 8 2 - 6 - 0 12 28 -16 18 0 18 2.25 0






Server: Sinistar / Anonymous

$$WebClient - [Anonymous]


Powered by AWS Cloud Computing