MatchTrak | S11K143-17-Spring
AYSO Region 143 - Huntington Beach / Westminster
Spring 2017

Game Scheduling and Referee System


Your AYSO Websites
  AYSO Section 11
  AYSO Area 11K
  AYSO Region 143

Home


Main Menu - R143

Teams

Girls Standings
  u6 | u8 |

Boys Standings
  u6 | u8 | u12

Other R143 Teams
  Extra Play Teams
  Area Play Teams
  All R143 Teams

Reports / Utilities
  Finals Games


Games

R143 Games
    by Date - Time
    by Division - Date
    by Park-Field \ Date
    - All Future Games -
    - Recent Scores -
Playoff Games
    by Division
    by Date - Time
    by Park \ Field
Utilities
   Export Games

Fields

    R143 Fields

Login

  Generated button
Open Games 6/26-7/2

  Generated button

support@matchtrak.com



> Standings - Regional

Team

G

W-L-T

GF

GA

GD

Points

+/-

Adj Points

Points/g

Send Offs

Hide details for BU06 - Region R143 TeamsBU06 - Region R143 Teams
Benjamin Kosky 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Douglas Wood ( black zombie nijias ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
HA-BU6 ( Hebrew Acad-BU6 ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Heather Obal ( Team mega charge ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Kyle Dillon 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Michael Ortiz ( White Ninjas ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Nicholas Hartman ( Silver jaguars ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for BU08 - Region R143 TeamsBU08 - Region R143 Teams
HA-BU8 ( Hebrew Acad-BU8 ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Martin 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Martinez 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Strub 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for BU10 - Area K Circuit TeamsBU10 - Area K Circuit Teams
Jacobs ( ThunderStruck ) 8 4 - 3 - 1 23 27 -4 49 0 49 6.12 0
Palmer ( Fireballs ) 9 6 - 3 - 0 28 26 2 61 0 61 6.78 0
Righter ( I'm Still Thinking.. ) 8 5 - 3 - 0 36 22 14 55 0 55 6.87 0
Serrambana ( Goal Crushers ) 8 7 - 0 - 1 45 14 31 69 0 69 8.63 0
Sutherland 9 3 - 5 - 1 28 27 1 48 0 48 5.33 0
West ( Rebels ) 9 5 - 4 - 0 30 31 -1 57 0 57 6.33 0
Wynn ( Red Hawks ) 7 6 - 1 - 0 42 19 23 58 0 58 8.29 0
Hide details for BU11 - Section Extra Team(s)BU11 - Section Extra Team(s)
Martin Pineda ( HB-143 ) 9 4 - 5 - 0 16 18 -2 12 0 12 1.33 0
Hide details for BU12 - Area K Circuit TeamsBU12 - Area K Circuit Teams
Dowell ( Savages ) 8 5 - 3 - 0 21 16 5 52 0 52 6.50 0
Heck ( Savage Cows ) 9 2 - 5 - 2 23 37 -14 45 0 45 5.00 0
Pena 9 1 - 8 - 0 10 36 -26 23 0 23 2.56 0
Hide details for BU12 - Region R143 TeamsBU12 - Region R143 Teams
HA-BU12 ( Hebrew Acad-BU12 ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for BU12 - Section Extra Team(s)BU12 - Section Extra Team(s)
Robert Fleming ( HBFC ) 6 2 - 3 - 1 13 13 0 7 0 7 1.17 0
Hide details for BU14 - Area K Circuit TeamsBU14 - Area K Circuit Teams
Macias 8 0 - 7 - 1 8 37 -29 15 0 15 1.88 1
Street ( Street ) 7 2 - 5 - 0 15 20 -5 29 0 29 4.14 0
Hide details for GU06 - Region R143 TeamsGU06 - Region R143 Teams
Angelina Rodriguez Lara 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Jacob Hudson ( Terrific Tigers ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Jesse Montgomery ( Green Lightning Bugs ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Matthew Johnson ( HB Piranhas ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Samantha Humphery ( Purple Fairies ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Scott Martin ( Fire Mermaids ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Simon Hovakimian ( Purple Pixies ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
William Swezea ( Pink Pixies ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for GU08 - Region R143 TeamsGU08 - Region R143 Teams
Daryl Florgan ( Pink Fluffy Unicorns ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Douglas Wood ( Highlighters ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Joe Ferguson 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Loren Dawson ( Blue Unicorns ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Randall Flint ( Snow Leopards ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Scott Brady ( Red Pandas ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Steven DeCoite ( THE CANDY CRUSH ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Todd Wolf ( Pink Pandas ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Tucker Campbell ( Rebels ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Zachary Terflinger 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for GU10 - Area K Circuit TeamsGU10 - Area K Circuit Teams
Beu ( Tidal wave ) 9 1 - 7 - 1 9 34 -25 25 0 25 2.78 0
Conne ( Electric Gummy Bears ) 9 7 - 1 - 1 33 14 19 74 0 74 8.22 0
Heck ( HB Strikers ) 9 7 - 2 - 0 34 15 19 73 0 73 8.11 0
Hignite ( Wild Wolves ) 9 1 - 7 - 1 4 40 -36 22 0 22 2.44 0
Magpoc ( Chargers ) 9 6 - 3 - 0 36 14 22 61 0 61 6.78 0
Montegani 9 2 - 7 - 0 19 30 -11 37 0 37 4.11 0
Oudmayer ( HB Hotshots ) 9 4 - 3 - 2 15 17 -2 49 0 49 5.44 0
Rasnick ( Cloudy with a chance of Goals ) 9 8 - 0 - 1 45 11 34 80 0 80 8.89 0
Turner ( Orange Crushers ) 9 2 - 7 - 0 11 37 -26 30 0 30 3.33 0
Hide details for GU10 - Section Extra Team(s)GU10 - Section Extra Team(s)
Robert Lastra ( HB - Arsenal ) 6 2 - 4 - 0 11 20 -9 6 0 6 1.00 0
Hide details for GU12 - Area K Circuit TeamsGU12 - Area K Circuit Teams
Greene ( Dark Blue Crushing Dynamite ) 8 1 - 7 - 0 10 31 -21 22 0 22 2.75 0
Rose 7 2 - 5 - 0 11 26 -15 27 0 27 3.86 0
Wolf ( HB Waves ) 9 4 - 4 - 1 12 18 -6 45 0 45 5.00 0
Hide details for GU12 - Section Extra Team(s)GU12 - Section Extra Team(s)
Eduardo Calle ( Riptide ) 11 2 - 5 - 4 10 17 -7 10 0 10 0.91 0
Hide details for GU14 - Area K Circuit TeamsGU14 - Area K Circuit Teams
De Los Monteros ( Soakers 2.0 Redux ) 8 7 - 0 - 1 38 10 28 72 0 72 9.00 0
Magpoc ( No Namé ) 8 1 - 5 - 2 8 26 -18 26 0 26 3.25 0
Sanbrano ( Moved from Flight 2 to Flight 1 ) 7 1 - 4 - 2 13 17 -4 29 0 29 4.14 0
Hide details for GU14 - Region R143 TeamsGU14 - Region R143 Teams
Beau Barnhart 1 0 - 1 - 0 0 3 -3 0 0 0 0.00 0
Beau Barnhart 3 2 - 0 - 1 7 0 7 23 0 23 7.67 0
Hide details for GU16 - Area K Circuit TeamsGU16 - Area K Circuit Teams
Rich Vedas ( HB Adrenaline ) 6 3 - 2 - 1 20 9 11 35 0 35 5.83 0
Hide details for GU19 - Area K Circuit TeamsGU19 - Area K Circuit Teams
Mark Warner ( Bring It ) 8 2 - 6 - 0 12 28 -16 18 0 18 2.25 0






Server: Sinistar / Anonymous

$$WebClient - [Anonymous]


Powered by AWS Cloud Computing