MatchTrak | S11K143-17-Spring
AYSO Region 143 - Huntington Beach / Westminster
Spring 2017

Game Scheduling and Referee System



Your AYSO Websites
  AYSO Section 11
  AYSO Area 11K
  AYSO Region 143

Home


Main Menu - R143

Teams

Girls Standings
  u6 | u8 |

Boys Standings
  u6 | u8 | u12

Other R143 Teams
  Extra Play Teams
  Area Play Teams
  All R143 Teams


Games

R143 Games
    by Date - Time
    by Division - Date
    by Park-Field \ Date
    - All Future Games -
    - Recent Scores -
Playoff Games
    by Division
    by Date - Time
    by Park \ Field
Utilities
   Export Games

Fields

    R143 Fields

Login

  Generated button
Open Games 3/20-3/26

  Generated button

support@matchtrak.com



> Standings - Regional

Team

G

W-L-T

GF

GA

GD

Points

+/-

Adj Points

Points/g

Send Offs

Hide details for BU06 - Region R143 TeamsBU06 - Region R143 Teams
Benjamin Kosky 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Douglas Wood 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
HA-BU6 ( Hebrew Acad-BU6 ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Heather Obal ( Team mega charge ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Kyle Dillon 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Michael Ortiz ( White Ninjas ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Nicholas Hartman ( Silver jaguars ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for BU08 - Region R143 TeamsBU08 - Region R143 Teams
HA-BU8 ( Hebrew Acad-BU8 ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Martin 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Martinez 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Strub 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for BU10 - Area K Circuit TeamsBU10 - Area K Circuit Teams
Jacobs ( ThunderStruck ) 2 1 - 1 - 0 5 9 -4 11 0 11 5.50 0
Palmer ( Fireballs ) 2 2 - 0 - 0 10 4 6 18 0 18 9.00 0
Righter ( I'm Still Thinking.. ) 2 1 - 1 - 0 10 6 4 13 0 13 6.50 0
Serrambana ( Goal Crushers ) 2 1 - 0 - 1 11 6 5 15 0 15 7.50 0
Sutherland 2 1 - 1 - 0 9 4 5 12 0 12 6.00 0
West ( Rebels ) 2 1 - 1 - 0 5 8 -3 12 0 12 6.00 0
Wynn ( Red Hawks ) 2 2 - 0 - 0 10 5 5 18 0 18 9.00 0
Hide details for BU11 - Section Extra Team(s)BU11 - Section Extra Team(s)
Martin Pineda ( HB-143 ) 2 1 - 1 - 0 3 3 0 3 0 3 1.50 0
Hide details for BU12 - Area K Circuit TeamsBU12 - Area K Circuit Teams
Dowell ( Savages ) 2 1 - 1 - 0 5 7 -2 10 0 10 5.00 0
Heck ( Savage Cows ) 1 0 - 0 - 1 3 3 0 6 0 6 6.00 0
Pena 2 0 - 2 - 0 1 8 -7 3 0 3 1.50 0
Hide details for BU12 - Region R143 TeamsBU12 - Region R143 Teams
HA-BU12 ( Hebrew Acad-BU12 ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for BU12 - Section Extra Team(s)BU12 - Section Extra Team(s)
Robert Fleming ( HBFC ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for BU14 - Area K Circuit TeamsBU14 - Area K Circuit Teams
Kadmiri 3 0 - 3 - 0 2 16 -14 5 0 5 1.67 0
Street ( Street ) 1 0 - 1 - 0 1 4 -3 2 0 2 2.00 0
Hide details for GU06 - Region R143 TeamsGU06 - Region R143 Teams
Angelina Rodriguez Lara 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Jacob Hudson ( Terrific Tigers ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Jesse Montgomery ( Green Lightning Bugs ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Matthew Johnson ( HB Piranhas ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Samantha Humphery ( Purple Fairies ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Scott Martin ( Fire Mermaids ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Simon Hovakimian ( Purple Pixies ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
William Swezea ( Pink Pixies ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for GU08 - Region R143 TeamsGU08 - Region R143 Teams
Daryl Florgan ( Pink Fluffy Unicorns ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Douglas Wood 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Joe Ferguson 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Loren Dawson ( Blue Unicorns ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Randall Flint ( Snow Leopards ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Scott Brady ( Red Pandas ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Steven DeCoite ( THE CANDY CRUSH ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Todd Wolf ( Pink Pandas ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Tucker Campbell ( Rebels ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Zachary Terflinger 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for GU10 - Area K Circuit TeamsGU10 - Area K Circuit Teams
Beu ( Tidal wave ) 2 0 - 2 - 0 1 11 -10 3 0 3 1.50 0
Conne ( Electric Gummy Bears ) 2 2 - 0 - 0 8 3 5 18 0 18 9.00 0
Heck ( HB Strikers ) 2 2 - 0 - 0 7 0 7 20 0 20 10.00 0
Hignite ( Wild Wolves ) 1 0 - 1 - 0 0 5 -5 1 0 1 1.00 0
Magpoc ( Chargers ) 2 2 - 0 - 0 8 1 7 18 0 18 9.00 0
Montegani 1 1 - 0 - 0 5 0 5 10 0 10 10.00 0
Oudmayer ( HB Hotshots ) 2 1 - 0 - 1 2 1 1 12 0 12 6.00 0
Rasnick ( Cloudy with a chance of Goals ) 3 3 - 0 - 0 16 1 15 29 0 29 9.67 0
Turner ( Orange Crushers ) 2 1 - 1 - 0 3 4 -1 11 0 11 5.50 0
Hide details for GU10 - Section Extra Team(s)GU10 - Section Extra Team(s)
Robert Lastra ( HB - Arsenal ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for GU12 - Area K Circuit TeamsGU12 - Area K Circuit Teams
Greene ( Dark Blue Crushing Dynamite ) 2 0 - 2 - 0 3 10 -7 5 0 5 2.50 0
Rose 1 0 - 1 - 0 2 6 -4 3 0 3 3.00 0
Wolf ( HB Waves ) 2 1 - 1 - 0 3 7 -4 10 0 10 5.00 0
Hide details for GU12 - Section Extra Team(s)GU12 - Section Extra Team(s)
Eduardo Calle ( Riptide ) 2 0 - 2 - 0 1 7 -6 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for GU14 - Area K Circuit TeamsGU14 - Area K Circuit Teams
De Los Monteros ( Soakers 2.0 Redux ) 2 2 - 0 - 0 13 1 12 19 0 19 9.50 0
Magpoc ( No Namé ) 2 1 - 1 - 0 5 6 -1 11 0 11 5.50 0
Sanbrano ( Moved from Flight 2 to Flight 1 ) 1 1 - 0 - 0 3 1 2 9 0 9 9.00 0
Hide details for GU16 - Area K Circuit TeamsGU16 - Area K Circuit Teams
Rich Vedas ( HB Adrenaline ) 2 1 - 1 - 0 3 3 0 10 0 10 5.00 0
Hide details for GU19 - Area K Circuit TeamsGU19 - Area K Circuit Teams
Mark Warner ( Bring It ) 1 0 - 1 - 0 0 6 -6 0 0 0 0.00 0






Server: Sinistar / Anonymous

$$WebClient ,[Anonymous]


Powered by AWS Cloud Computing